PIPOLÄTKÄ 2020 TULOKSET

Perjantai
Kenttä 1 Tulos Kenttä 2 Tulos Kenttä 3  Tulos Kenttä 4 Tulos
15:20 Villelän Tunarit Academy - Sun City Surfers 5−1 Ballbears -79 - Unikie 1 11−4 Blueteam - WAKI IK 9−3
15:40 Monomesta - Unikie 2 4−7 Lepattava Lätty - PPK 14−7 Blueteam Academy - HC Rangerit 4−4 HC Runsor Slim Fit - Keskikentän Keisarit 3−10
16:00 HC PiPi - Akaan Oilers 1−6 Ruka Chalets 2 - Kärppädaamit 2−3 HC Minions - HT Rubber Ducks 3−3 Unikie 1 - Playmates 6−2
16:20 Jerusalemin Kiekkopojat - Rässärit 3−4 Ilikan Nilikka - HC Pihvin Sonnit 13−1 Unikie 2 - HC Pirttikoski 4−3 Teerirannan Väinöt - West Hockey Team 4−3
16:40 Kärppädaamit - NHL Without a Map 5−10 45 All Stars - Kulkukoirat 7−3 Norsemen HC - HC Satulanhaistelijat 3−7 Sun City Surfers - HT Rubber Ducks 5−5
17:00        
17:20 JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO
17:40        
18:00 Villelän Tunarit Academy - HC Minions 6−2 Ballbears -79 - Tunturipöllöt 1−6 AlanMummot - Jerusalemin Kiekkopojat 8−1 Blueteam - Ilikan Nilikka 6−7
18:20 Luotikuja All Stars - Ranta Rolex 3−11 HaKi - Pari Harmaata 5−3 Lepattava Lätty - Teerirannan Väinöt 9−3
18:40 NHL Without a Map - Ruka Chalets 2 5−3 HC PiPi - Norsemen HC 4−4 Dynamo Leka - EatRuka Shooters 3−7 HC Runsor Slim Fit - 45 All Stars 1−11
19:00 Ninja Casino - Ugly Ducks Hockey 4−4 Monomesta - VPPS 3−2 Tunturipöllöt - Playmates 9−5 AlanMummot - HC Oulunbaari 3−5
19:20 HaKi - Blueteam Academy 3−5 HC Pirttikoski - VPPS 6−2 Luotikuja All Stars - Dynamo Leka 4 − 8 Akaan Oilers - HC Satulan Haistelijat 4 − 3
Lauantai Kenttä 1 Kenttä 2 Kenttä 3  Kenttä 4
10:00 Hiirosen Kiekko - IHCUT 17−1 Jääkuutiot - Ckallio 6−2 Villelän Tunarit All Stars - JayJay 3−4 Karleby Goats - RC Takapöllö 3−11
10:20 HC Sintit - SHB 82 13−4 Fyysikot - Musikat 2−10 Ugly Ducks Hockey - HC Kaatajat 9−8 BackyardPlayBoys - KeRo 2−10
10:40 Kärppädaamit - Ninja Casino 2−9 PirtsAkat - HC Kutemajärvi 0−19 Karleby Goats - IHCUT 8−6 HC Oulunbaari - Rässärit 5−3
11:00 Ranta Rolex - Eat Ruka Shooters 2−10 Jääkuutiot - Villelän Tunarit All Stars 6−1 HC Pihvin Sonnit - Blueteam 4−13
11:20 Blueteam Academy - Pari Harmaata 5−2 West Hockey Team - PPK 7−6 BackyardPlayBoys - Fyysikot 5−3 Keskikentän Keisarit - Kulkukoirat 7−4
11:40 Satulanhaistelijat - HC PiPi 5−6 HT Rubber Ducks - Villelän Tunarit Academy 2−6 Playmates - Ballbear -79 4−11 AlanMummot - Rässärit 4−9
12:00 Ilikan Nilikka - WAKI IK 2−8 Monomesta - HC Pirttikoski 2−4 Lepattava Lätty - West Hockey Team 12−3 HaKi - HC Rangerit 4−15
12:20        
JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO
       
13:20 Norsemen HC - Akaan Oilers 1−4 Luotikuja All Stars - Eat Ruka Shooters 4−16
13:40 HC Kaatajat - Ninja Casino 1−7 HC Minions  - Sun City Surfers 7−1 Karleby Goats - Hiirosen Kiekko 3−15 HC Kutemajärvi - SHB 82 16−1
14:00 HC Oulunbaari - Jerusalemin Kiekkopojat 5−2 HC Rangerit - Pari Harmaata 10−6 JayJay - Ckallio 1−3
14:20 IHCUT - RC Takapöllö 0−9 HC Sintit - PirtsAkat 12−6 Fyysikot - KeRo 10−4 WAKI IK - HC Pihvin Sonnit 8−2
14:40 Ranta Rolex - Dynamo Leka 4−4 Musikat - BackyardPlayBoys 8−2 Jääkuutiot - JayJay 9−1 RC Takapöllö - Hiirosen Kiekko 3−11
15:00 Unikie 1 - Tunturipöllöt 5−7 Ckallio - Villelän Tunarit All Stars 6−2 HC Kaatajat - Ruka Chalets 2 8−0 KeRo - Musikat 7−4
15:20 Pirtsakat - SHB 82 4−13 HC Sintit - HC Kutemajärvi 3−4 HC Runsor Slim Fit - Kulkukoirat 7−9
15:40 VPPS - Unikie 2 3−1 PPK - Teerirannan Väinöt 7−5 Keskikentän Keisarit - 45 All Stars 3−5 Ugly Ducks Hockey - NHL Without a Map 5−4
16:00 JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO
       
16:40 Villelän Tunarit - Academy -Ninja Casino 6−2 Tunturipöllöt -KeRo 4−1 HC Oulunbaari-HC Kutemajärvi 7−1 Blueteam-Hiirosen Kiekko 5−3
17:00 Unikie 2-Jääkuutiot 0−8 Lepattava Lätty -NHL Without a Map 12−2 Blueteam Academy-EatRuka Shooters 2−11 45 All Stars-Akaan Oilers 4−3
17:30 Villelän Tunarit-45 All Stars 4−6 Tunturipöllöt-EatRuka Shooters 5−1 HC Oulunbaari-Lepattava Lätty 4−9 Blueteam-Jääkuutiot 3−10
17:45 JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO JÄÄNHUOLTO
       
18:15 45 All Stars-Jääkuutiot Tunturipöllöt-Lepattava Lätty
18:40 Tunturipöllöt - 45 All Stars (Finaali) Jääkuutiot - Lepattava Lätty
1. Tunturipöllöt, 2. 45 All stars, 3.Lepattava Lätty